Genuine Ford Intake Manifold

HC3Z9424J - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

F250, f350. 6.2l. Without cng/lpg prep pkg.. From 2/21/19.
$592.90
MSRP $898.33
Save $305.43
34% Off
9L3Z9424F - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Explorer, Mountaineer. 4.6l. F150. 4.6l. 3-valve v8. Explorer Sport Trac. 4.6l. To 10/1/09.
$537.90
MSRP $815.00
Save $277.10
34% Off
CR3Z9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Mustang. 5.0l. Boss.
$296.37
MSRP $445.00
Save $148.63
33.4% Off
4C3Z9424AA - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

E150-350 vans. 6.8l. F350. 6.8l. F250 pick-up. 6.8l. E-350 Super Duty. 6.8l. Excursion. 6.8l. 6.8L. lower. E-450 Super Duty. 6.8l.
$217.56
MSRP $326.67
Save $109.11
33.4% Off
CJ5Z9424G - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

$49.95
MSRP $74.00
Save $24.05
32.5% Off
9E5Z9424C - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Incl.Intake Manifold Gaskets. Transit Connect van. 2.5l. Without Flex fuel. Escape, Mariner. Escape. 2.5l. Fusion. 2.5l. Milan Hybrid....
$137.64
MSRP $206.67
Save $69.03
33.4% Off
P2GZ9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Incl.Intake Manifold Gaskets. 2.0L, 2023-25. Escape. 2.0l. 2.0L 2025-26. Corsair. 2.0l.
$87.36
MSRP $130.00
Save $42.64
32.8% Off
LK4Z9424B - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Without turbo. 3.5L. 3.3L, upper. F150. 3.3l. Upper manifold.
$133.20
MSRP $200.00
Save $66.80
33.4% Off
JT4Z9424B - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Incl.Intake Manifold Gaskets. 2.7L, 2018-20. F150. 2.7l.
$81.20
MSRP $120.83
Save $39.63
32.8% Off
PR3Z9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Incl.Intake Manifold Gaskets. Mustang. 5.0l.
$331.10
MSRP $501.67
Save $170.57
34% Off
FC3Z9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

F250, f350. 6.7l diesel. F450, f550. 6.7l diesel. 6.7L, 2018-19, lower.
$245.42
MSRP $368.50
Save $123.08
33.4% Off
PC3Z9424B - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

F250 super duty. 7.3l. F350 super duty. 7.3l. F450 super duty. 7.3l. F550 super duty. 7.3l. F250 super duty. 6.8l. F350 super duty....
$156.51
MSRP $235.00
Save $78.49
33.4% Off

No results found for "intake manifold". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!